POS NUM NOMBRE P/C TIEMPO CAT
1 301 MAXIMILIANO HIERRO 1 02:13:31.745 SUB 23
2 232 MATIAS MEDICCI 1 02:13:44.728 B 1 MASTER 
3 271 LEONARDO ROTUNDO 1 02:16:53.713 OPEN ELITE 
4 268 NICOLAS LARRAÑAGA 2 02:17:07.481 OPEN ELITE 
5 302 CARLOS SILVA 1 02:18:15.909 A 2 MASTER
6 258 NAHUEL COUSSAN 2 02:19:45.070 SUB 23
7 242 SEBASTIAN MIGUEL 1 02:21:24.491 B 2 MASTER
8 304 OSCAR GARCIA 2 02:21:25.820 B 1 MASTER
9 247 GUSTAVO MARTINEZ 2 02:24:15.537 A 2 MASTER
10 264 RICHAR DAVERI 3 02:24:30.578 A 2 MASTER
11 246 AGUSTIN GIACUSA 3 02:27:50.713 OPEN ELITE 
12 234 MATIAS MAÑANA 4 02:27:51.804 OPEN ELITE 
13 259 JOSE RUBIO  1 02:29:45.427 A 1 MASTER
14 218 NESTOR SILVERA 5 02:29:46.905 OPEN ELITE 
15 211 JORGE MARTINEZ 2 02:29:49.790 B 2 MASTER
16 209 FABIAN UMPIERREZ 3 02:29:50.145 B 1 MASTER
17 243 NICOLAS CHOCHO 4 02:29:52.846 B 1 MASTER 
18 291 GONZALO LAZO 6 02:31:14.571 OPEN ELITE 
19 221 JOEL CORREA 2 02:33:36.212 A 1 MASTER
20 248 NAHUEL TECHERA 1 02:34:03.502 JUNIOR
21 272 JUAN PABLO ACOSTA 3 02:35:55.958 A 1 MASTER
22 229 GONZALO LUZARDO 4 02:35:57.160 A 2 MASTER
23 236 ALDO DE JESUS 7 02:36:14.847 OPEN ELITE 
24 253 JESUS LEOTADO 5 02:36:49.010 A 2 MASTER
25 281 SANTIAGO ROSAS 6 02:37:02.339 A 2 MASTER
26 205 ALFONSO GUADALUPE 4 02:37:03.669 A 1 MASTER
27 239 MARTIN CUBITO 5 02:37:19.145 B 1 MASTER
28 227 IVAN SANTANA 6 02:37:21.686 B 1 MASTER 
29 228 ENZO MENDEZ 5 02:37:25.104 A 1 MASTER
30 256 MARCOS TABOADA 7 02:37:26.458 B 1 MASTER 
31 278 PASCUAL PICERNO 1 02:37:32.099 C 1 MASTER
32 202 JOSE MARTINEZ 8 02:37:45.030 B 1 MASTER 
33 260 FRANCO PACELLO 9 02:37:51.294 B 1 MASTER 
34 266 ALBERTO BORDON 3 02:37:54.222 B 2 MASTER
35 222 WILMAR URIOSTE 7 02:37:58.915 A 2 MASTER
36 303 FACUNDO LANA 10 02:40:17.245 B 1 MASTER
37 289 GUSTAVO OLIVERA 4 02:41:39.049 B 2 MASTER
38 207 GERMAN OLMEDO 6 02:42:50.329 A 1 MASTER
39 240 EDUARDO CARDOZO 8 02:43:14.145 OPEN ELITE 
40 233 JUAN PABLO MAÑANA 8 02:45:50.561 A 2 MASTER
41 274 GONZALO RODRIGUEZ 11 02:45:51.593 B 1 MASTER 
42 238 NICOLAS CORREA 7 02:46:46.916 A 1 MASTER
43 290 JOSE LUIS AGUIRRE 2 02:47:04.235 C 1 MASTER
44 203 JUAN DI CASTRO 9 02:47:06.108 A 2 MASTER
45 254 JUAN IBARRA 5 02:49:31.110 B 2 MASTER
46 284 DARIO CALCERRADA 3 02:49:32.539 C 1 MASTER
47 292 EMILIANO CURBELO 9 02:51:13.147 OPEN ELITE 
48 223 CHRISTIAN ROMERO 12 02:51:43.534 B 1 MASTER 
49 277 JORGE ALDECOSEA 1 02:52:25.872 C 2 MASTER
50 270 GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ 13 02:52:39.735 B 1 MASTER 
51 279 LEONARDO ANTUNEZ 6 02:53:56.735 B 2 MASTER
52 210 RAMIRO SORONDO 4 02:54:51.881 C 1 MASTER
53 255 JUAN IBARRA HIJO  3 02:57:06.385 SUB 23
54 305 LEONARDO GONZALEZ 10 02:57:19.273 A 2 MASTER
55 226 ALEXIS MARTINEZ 11 02:57:49.803 A 2 MASTER
56 287 EDUARDO GARCIA 5 02:58:02.398 C 1 MASTER
57 204 DANIEL SANTOS 6 02:58:05.399 C 1 MASTER
58 262 JOSE PLORUTTI 2 02:59:14.387 C 2 MASTER
59 294 MAURICIO BONIFACINO 14 02:59:49.523 B 1 MASTER 
60 263 MAURICIO CAÑELLAS 15 03:00:53.988 B 1 MASTER
61 257 MARIO WYNANS 7 03:04:01.440 B 2 MASTER
62 261 MAURO ALVAREZ 16 03:05:13.781 B 1 MASTER 
63 283 DANILO CASTAÑO 10 03:05:27.556 OPEN ELITE 
64 245 EDUARDO NUÑEZ 11 03:06:36.179 OPEN ELITE 
65 230 JORGE ALVAREZ 7 03:07:50.220 C 1 MASTER
66 220 SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ 12 03:08:10.450 A 2 MASTER
67 275 GUSTAVO DENIS 8 03:08:36.864 A 1 MASTER
68 237 SANTIAGO LEMOS 12 03:10:07.765 OPEN ELITE 
69 213 ALVARO CABOVIANCO 13 03:11:29.272 A 2 MASTER
70 241 ANDRES PEÑA 8 03:13:18.408 C 1 MASTER
71 269 ENRIQUE FERRARO 17 03:13:30.897 B 1 MASTER 
72 293 JAVIER VIEIRA 8 03:16:03.302 B 2 MASTER
73 276 DARIO SUAREZ 9 03:16:51.116 C 1 MASTER
74 215 CLAUDIO BACHINO  10 03:20:08.296 C 1 MASTER
75 267 ANDRES GHIORSI 9 03:22:05.506 B 2 MASTER
76 251 RODOLFO RODRIGUEZ 3 03:24:05.771 C 2 MASTER
77 288 PATRICIA FERNANDEZ 1 03:24:43.831 DAMAS B
78 300 MARCELO LASSO 18 03:26:57.863 B 1 MASTER 
79 280 ALEJANDRO UMPIERREZ 10 03:31:05.145 B 2 MASTER
80 273 BRUS GOMEZ 13 03:33:28.660 OPEN ELITE 
81 214 SEBASTIAN AGUIAR 14 03:35:32.045 A 2 MASTER
82 282 ALVARO PERIRA 15 03:35:32.980 A 2 MASTER
83 296 PEDRO LOPEZ 11 03:35:42.930 B 2 MASTER
84 298 WILIAM BALDISSER 19 03:42:46.381 B 1 MASTER 
85 299 ALEJANDRA PARDO 1 03:50:39.290 DAMAS A
86 295 ANA CUENCA 2 04:21:20.145 DAMAS A
87 297 GASTON TEJERA 16 04:21:20.245 A 2 MASTER
88 286 SERGIO FLEGINSKY 11 04:27:19.457 C 1 MASTER