GENERAL PROMOCIONAL DISTANCIA 25K 
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE P/C CAT TIEMPO RITMO
1 858 JONATHAN LARROSA 1 C + 31 0:56:51 02:30 min/Km
2 855 RENZO MEDRANO 1 C - 30 0:56:52 02:35 min/Km
3 766 JUAN LABEQUE 1 JUNIOR 0:57:19 02:36 min/Km
4 866 MARTIN CUALIA 2 C - 30 0:57:50 02:37 min/Km
5 835 JORGE CECILIA 2 C + 31 0:59:04 02:41 min/Km
6 844 AGUSTIN MENYOU 2 JUNIOR 0:59:04 02:41 min/Km
7 771 MATIAS GAMBETA 3 C - 30 0:59:35 02:42 min/Km
8 841 BRUNO RAMIREZ 4 C - 30 0:59:37 02:42 min/Km
9 773 ALEXIS MARTINEZ 5 C - 30 1:00:07 02:43 min/Km
10 863 LAUTARO CUADRO 3 JUNIOR 1:00:11 02:44 min/Km
11 873 FEDERICO LOPEZ 3 C + 31 1:00:49 02:45 min/Km
12 847 CRISTIAN MALO 4 C + 31 1:01:40 02:48 min/Km
13 859 JOSE BERTOLINI 5 C + 31 1:01:41 02:48 min/Km
14 854 NICOLAS DEL SUR  6 C + 31 1:01:47 02:48 min/Km
15 872 EZEQUIEL BAREIRO 7 C + 31 1:02:03 02:49 min/Km
16 836 FABRICIO CHIARLONE 8 C + 31 1:02:16 02:49 min/Km
17 869 CACHO RAMIREZ 1 D MASTER 1:02:19 02:49 min/Km
18 867 JAVIER REYES 6 C - 30 1:02:46 02:51 min/Km
19 738 MAICOL GUERRA 7 C - 30 1:02:48 02:51 min/Km
20 849 OSCAR DOMENECH 2 D MASTER 1:04:09 02:54 min/Km
21 845 MARCOS DE LOS SANTOS 8 C - 30 1:04:37 02:56 min/Km
22 860 SERGIO BERTOLINI 9 C + 31 1:04:37 02:56 min/Km
23 856 MARIO PERG  10 C + 31 1:05:26 02:28 min/Km
24 750 LORENA FACAL 1 D - 30  1:08:37 03:07 min/Km
25 733 PAMELA COLLAZO 2 D - 30  1:08:43 03:07 min/Km
26 374 FERNANDO RAMIREZ 11 C + 31 1:08:56 03:07 min/Km
27 851 ERNESTO REYES 9 C - 30 1:09:03 03:08 min/Km
28 837 VIRGINIA RODRIGUEZ 1 D + 31 1:09:54 03:08 min/Km
29 846 FIORELLA MARTINO 2 D + 31 1:10:03 03:08 min/Km
30 840 HOLBER TULIPAN 3 D MASTER 1:10:09 03:11 min/Km
31 850 MARTIN VEIGA 12 C + 31 1:10:54 03:13 min/Km
32 734 EMANUEL HERNANDEZ 10 C - 30 1:11:00 03:13 min/Km
33 774 ALFREDO MALATES 13 C + 31 1:11:32 03:15 min/Km
34 848 ARIEL ALVES 14 C + 31 1:11:44 03:15 min/Km
35 852 OLDIMAR DE LEON 4 D MASTER 1:11:45 03:15 min/Km
36 739 GUSTAVO PEREYRA 15 C + 31 1:11:45 03:15 min/Km
37 777 NATALIA CURBELO 3 D - 30  1:11:45 03:15 min/Km
38 736 MAXIMILIANO DELCO 11 C - 30 1:11:49 03:15 min/Km
39 770 MARIA REYES  3 D + 31 1:11:56 03:16 min/Km
40 740 CESAR CABRERA 16 C + 31 1:12:02 03:16 min/Km
41 779 MATIAS TOLEDO 17 C + 31 1:16:22 03:28 min/Km
42 853 ISMAEL FONTES  5 D MASTER 1:17:31 03:31 min/Km
43 768 OSCAR BOLAZZI 18 C + 31 1:17:34 03:31 min/Km
44 834 OMAR AÑON 6 D MASTER 1:18:02 03:32 min/Km
45 762 MANUEL BONILLA 4 JUNIOR 1:18:35 03:34 min/Km
46 838 JOVAGNA RODRIGUEZ 4 D + 31 1:20:21 03:39 min/Km
47 861 SERRANA MARTINEZ 5 D + 31 1:20:23 03:39 min/Km
48 870 FIORELLA CAMPANELLA 4 D - 30  1:20:23 03:39 min/Km
49 764 PABLO PERDOMO 19 C + 31 1:20:25 03:39 min/Km
50 772 JOSE LUIS YACUSA 20 C + 31 1:20:26 03:39 min/Km
51 737 MARCELO CHOCA 21 C + 31 1:21:21 03:41 min/Km
52 763 NAHUEL DE LEON 12 C - 30 1:24:33 03:50 min/Km
53 876 ANDREINA SILVA 5 D - 30  1:24:50 03:51 min/Km
54 875 JOSEFINA SILVIO 6 D + 31 1:24:54 03:51 min/Km
55 776 KAREN DAÑOBEYTIA 7 D + 31 1:24:55 03:51 min/Km
56 775 MARCELO MELIAN 22 C + 31 1:24:56 03:51 min/Km
57 843 GABRIEL CABRERA 5 JUNIOR 1:33:44 04:15 min/Km
58 842 CECILIA CABRERA 8 D + 31 1:34:18 04:17 min/Km
59 868 INES CURBELO 9 D + 31 1:34:31 04:17 min/Km
60 767 ALFONZO MIERES 23 C + 31 1:36:26 04:23 min/Km
61 765 CAROLINA DEMICO 10 D + 31 1:36:27 04:23 min/Km
62 839 JOSE ALDECOSEA 24 C + 31 1:58:13 05:22 min/Km